CISCO MPN# C3KX-NM-1G= C3KX-NM-1G Four GbE port network module
$324.99
separator
GEFEN MPN# EXT-DVIKVM-841DL EXT-DVIKVM-841DL 8 Dual Link DVI KVM DL Rackmount Switch, 8-ports
$629.99
separator
HP MPN# C7978A HP Ultrium Universal Cleaning Cartridge
$63.99
separator
HP MPN# Q2011A Q2011A HP LTO-5 Ultrium RW Bar Code Label Pack
$62.99
separator
CISCO MPN# GLC-T= GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector
$253.99
separator
HP MPN# AF465A AF465A HP UPS Network Module Mini-slot Kit
$210.99
separator
MELLANOX MPN# MIS5023Q-1BFR MIS5023Q-1BFR InfiniBand Switch, 16-port
$3,422.99
separator
CISCO MPN# GLC-SX-MM= GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
$195.99
separator
MELLANOX MPN# MC3309130-003 Passive Copper Network Cable, 10 ft
$24.25
separator
GEMAFFAIR MPN# NSNSE24231V Sterling Silver Simple Hoop Earrings Hinge with Notched Post - 3.00mm
$13.04
Browse By Categories
Computer Equipment Desktop Computers and Components Point of Sale and Data Capture Cables and Accessories More     Electronics Cameras and Photo Cellular Phones and Smartphones Palm PC, PDA and Organizers More
Office Equipment & Supplies Office Decoration Office Supplies Office Equipment More     Software and Services AntiVirus Reference Manuals Business More
Home & Living Health & Beauty Care Home Appliances Furniture More     Apparel, Shoes & Jewelry Accessories Apparel Jewelry More
Books & Media Books Music Video More     Automotive, Tools & Industrial Car Care Exterior Accessories Interior Accessories More
AntaresPro.com is upfront

 
 
QPCX-1553 GE Intelligent Platform Interface Card, w/ IRIG-B Receiver/Generator and GPS synchronization, MIL-STD-1553, PCIGE QPCX-1553 GE Intelligent Platform Interface Card, w/ IRIG-B Receiver/Generator and GPS synchronization, MIL-STD-1553, PCI

Hover Or Click To Zoom

GE

QPCX-1553 GE Intelligent Platform Interface Card, w/ IRIG-B Receiver/Generator and GPS synchronization, MIL-STD-1553, PCI

SKU:  7866658

Mfr. Part#:  QPCX-1553-4MW

Weight:  1 lbs

Temporarily not available for sale

0

Not In Stock

Click To View

$13,672.99
In-Stock Alert


QPCX-1553 GE Intelligent Platform Interface Card, w/ IRIG-B Receiver/Generator and GPS synchronization, MIL-STD-1553, PCI
Share your thoughts with other customers:
WRITE REVIEW



 
Product Alerts

Currently we do not accept backorders for this item.

To be notified when the product comes into stock, please provide your email address:

   Notify Me
© 2014 AntaresPro      ABOUT US | TERMS OF SALE | PRIVACY POLICY
Solution Graphics